Reifen Müller WM-Planer

Russland 2018 - 14. Juni bis 15. Juli

WM2018 Russland
Reifen Müller

Gruppenspiele

Gruppe A


Ägypten

Russland

Saudi-Arabien

Uruquay

Do 14. Juni 17:00 Uhr
Moskau

Do 14.Jun 17:00

RUS - SAU

5 : 0

Fr 15. Juni 14:00 Uhr
Jekaterinburg

Fr 15.Jun 14:00

EGY - UQY

0 : 1

Di 19. Juni 20:00 Uhr
St. Petersburg

Di 19.Jun 20:00

RUS - EGY

3 : 1

Mi 20. Juni 17:00 Uhr
Rostow a.D.

Mi 20.Jun 17:00

UQY - SAU

- : -

Mo 25. Juni 16:00 Uhr
Samara

Mo 25.Jun 16:00

UQY - RUS

- : -

Mo 25. Juni 16:00 Uhr
Wolgograd

Mo 25.Jun 16:00

SAU - EGY

- : -

Russland

6 Pkt

8 Tore

Uruquay

3 Pkt

1 Tor

Ägypten

0 Pkt

1 Tor

Saudi-Arabien

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe B


Iran

Marokko

Portugal

Spanien

Fr 15.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Sotschi

Fr 15.Jun 20:00

PRT - ESP

3 : 3

Fr 15.Jun 17:00 Uhr
St. Petersburg

Fr 15.Jun 17:00

MAR - IRN

0 : 1

Mi 20.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Moskau

Mi 20.Jun 14:00

PRT - MAR

- : -

Mi 20.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Kasan

Mi 20.Jun 20:00

IRN - ESP

- : -

Mo 25.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Saransk

Mo 25.Jun 20:00

IRN - PRT

- : -

Mo 25.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Jekaterinburg

Mo 25.Jun 20:00

ESP - MAR

- : -

Iran

3 Pkt

1 Tor

Spanien

1 Pkt

3 Tore

Portugal

1 Pkt

3 Tore

Marokko

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe C


Australien

Dänemark

Frankreich

Peru

Sa 16.Jun 12:00 Uhr
Kasan

Sa 16.Jun 12:00

FRA - AUS

2 : 1

Sa 16.Jun 18:00 Uhr
Saransk

Sa 16.Jun 18:00

PER - DEN

0 : 1

Do 21.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Samara

Do 21.Jun 14:00

DEN - AUS

- : -

Do 21.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Kaliningrad

Do 21.Jun 17:00

FRA - PER

- : -

Di 26.Jun 16:00 Uhr
Moskau

Di 26.Jun 16:00

DEN - FRA

- : -

Di 26.Jun 16:00 Uhr
Sotschi

Di 26.Jun 16:00

AUS - PER

- : -

Frankreich

3 Pkt

2 Tore

Dänemark

3 Pkt

1 Tor

Australien

0 Pkt

1 Tor

Peru

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe D


Argentinien

Island

Kroatien

Nigeria

Sa 16.Jun 15:00 Uhr
Moskau

Sa 16.Jun 15:00

ARG - ISL

1 : 1

Sa 16.Jun 21:00 Uhr
Kaliningrad

Sa 16.Jun 21:00

HRV - NGA

2 : 0

Do 21.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Nischni No.

Do 21.Jun 20:00

ARG - HRV

- : -

Fr 22.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Wolgograd

Fr 22.Jun 17:00

NGA - ISL

- : -

Di 26.Jun 20:00 Uhr
St. Petersburg

Di 26.Jun 20:00

NGA - ARG

- : -

Di 26.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Rostow a.D.

Di 26.Jun 20:00

ISL - HRV

- : -

Kroatien

3 Pkt

2 Tore

Argentinien

1 Pkt

1 Tor

Island

1 Pkt

1 Tor

Nigeria

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe E


Brasilien

Costa Rica

Schweiz

Serbien

So 17.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Rostow a.D.

So 17.Jun 20:00

BRA - CHE

1 : 1

So 17.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Samara

So 17.Jun 14:00

CRC - SRB

0 : 1

Fr 22.Jun 14:00 Uhr
St. Petersburg

Fr 22.Jun 14:00

BRA - CRC

- : -

Fr 22.Jun 20:00 Uhr
JJekaterinburg

Fr 22.Jun 20:00

SRB - CHE

- : -

Mi 27.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Moskau

Mi 27.Jun 20:00

SRB - BRA

- : -

Mi 27.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Nischni No.

Mi 27.Jun 20:00

CHE - CRC

- : -

Serbien

3 Pkt

1 Tor

Brasilien

1 Pkt

1 Tor

Schweiz

1 Pkt

1 Tor

Costa-Rica

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe F


Deutschland

Mexiko

Schweden

Südkorea

So 17.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Moskau

So 17.Jun 17:00

GER - MEX

0 : 1

Mo 18.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Nischni No.

Mo 18.Jun 14:00

SWE - KOR

1 : 0

Sa 23.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Rostow a.D.

Sa 23.Jun 17:00

KOR - MEX

- : -

Sa 23.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Sotschi

Sa 23.Jun 20:00

GER - SWE

- : -

Mi 27.Jun 16:00 Uhr
Kasan

Mi 27.Jun 16:00

KOR - GER

- : -

Mi 27.Jun 16:00 Uhr
Kaliningrad

Mi 27.Jun 16:00

MEX - SWE

- : -

Mexiko

3 Pkt

1 Tor

Schweden

3 Pkt

1 Tor

Deutschland

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Südkorea

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe G


Belgien

England

Panama

Tunesien

Mo 18.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Sotschi

Mo 18.Jun 17:00

BEL - PAN

3 : 0

Mo 18.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Wolgograd

Mo 18.Jun 20:00

TUN - ENG

1 : 2

Sa 23.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Moskau

Sa 23.Jun 14:00

BEL - TUN

- : -

So 24.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Nischni No.

So 24.Jun 14:00

ENG - PAN

- : -

Do 28.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Jekaterinburg

Do 28.Jun 20:00

ENG - BEL

- : -

Do 28.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Saransk

Do 28.Jun 20:00

PAN - TUN

- : -

Belgien

3 Pkt

3 Tore

England

3 Pkt

2 Tore

Tunesien

0 Pkt

1 Tor

Panama

0 Pkt

0 Tore

Gruppe H


Japan

Kolumbien

Polen

Senegal

Di 19.Jun 14:00 Uhr
Saransk

Di 19.Jun 14:00

COL - JPN

1 : 2

Di 19.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Moskau

Di 19.Jun 17:00

POL - SEN

1 : 2

So 24.Jun 20:00 Uhr
Kasan

So 24.Jun 20:00

POL - COL

- : -

So 24.Jun 17:00 Uhr
Kaliningrad

So 24.Jun 17:00

JPN - SEN

- : -

Do 28.Jun 16:00 Uhr
Wolgograd

Do 28.Jun 16:00

JPN - POL

- : -

Do 28.Jun 16:00 Uhr
Samara

Do 28.Jun 16:00

SEN - COL

- : -

Japan

3 Pkt

2 Tore

Senegal

3 Pkt

2 Tore

Kolumbien

0 Pkt

1 Tor

Polen

0 Pkt

1 Tor